Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Overhauling Of 6.6 Kv, 400 Amps H.T. Ocb Bicco Lawrie Make Sl. No. En M/Jwtp/01 Of Jwtp Under Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Repairing/Overhauling Of 6.6 Kv, 400 Amps H.T. Ocb Bicco Lawrie Make Sl. No. En M/Jwtp/01 Of Jwtp Under Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_327842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/307 dt 03.02.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JWTP, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339826 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/overhauling of 6.6kv, 400 amps h.t. ocb gec make sl. no. m6885 of abocp mine under block-ii area
Repairing/overhauling of 6.6kv, 400 amps h.t. ocb gec make sl. no. m6885 of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read morePart repairing of 400 amps ocb ece make 6.6kv sl no. 5876 at ramkanali sub station rkc akwmc under katras areapart repairing of 400 amps ocb ece make 6.6kv sl no. 5876 at ramkanali sub station rkc akwmc under katras area
Part repairing of 400 amps ocb ece make 6.6kv sl no. 5876 at ramkanali sub station rkc akwmc under katras area
Read moreRepairing of 11 kv 400 amp, h.t. ocb si no-1956 bicco lawarie make at jamunia workshop under abocp mine
Repairing of 11 kv 400 amp, h.t. ocb si no-1956 bicco lawarie make at jamunia workshop under abocp mine
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 25hp, 440v. 3 phase induction motor sl. no jwtp/enm/02 and er panel sl. no jwtp/enm/02 at jwtp under block-ii area
Complete repairing/rewinding of 25hp, 440v. 3 phase induction motor sl. no jwtp/enm/02 and er panel sl. no jwtp/enm/02 at jwtp under block-ii area
Read moreRepairring and over houling h-t switch 6.6 kv,400 amps ocb make bicco lawrie ltd. sl no. pb 4/17897 at filter plant at agkcc under katras area
Repairring and over houling h-t switch 6.6 kv,400 amps ocb make bicco lawrie ltd. sl no. pb 4/17897 at filter plant at agkcc under katras area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. (two) 6.6kv grade 400 amps ocb switch installed at main sub-station sl. no. a) 18480 and b) nakc/ocb/04 in nakc under govindpur area iii.
Repairing of 02 nos. (two) 6.6kv grade 400 amps ocb switch installed at main sub-station sl. no. a) 18480 and b) nakc/ocb/04 in nakc under govindpur area iii.
Read moreRepairing of safety circuit of the following ocb of tilaboni colliery under bankola area. 1. c and g make 3.3 kv 400 amps ocb 03 nos sl 01 02 803. 2. 3.3kv 400 amps ocb switch 01 nos sl 01 retender.
Repairing of safety circuit of the following ocb of tilaboni colliery under bankola area. 1. c and g make 3.3 kv 400 amps ocb 03 nos sl 01 02 803. 2. 3.3kv 400 amps ocb switch 01 nos sl 01 retender.
Read moreRepairing of safety circuit of the following ocb of tilaboni colliery under bankola area. 1. c and g make 3.3 kv 400 amps ocb 03 nos sl 01 02 803. 2. 3.3kv 400 amps ocb switch 01 nos sl 01
Repairing of safety circuit of the following ocb of tilaboni colliery under bankola area. 1. c and g make 3.3 kv 400 amps ocb 03 nos sl 01 02 803. 2. 3.3kv 400 amps ocb switch 01 nos sl 01
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400 amps gec make h.t. ocb sl. no.-m-285 ctr 400/5 of nadkhurkee feeder breaker no-01 and 02 at abocp mine
Complete repairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400 amps gec make h.t. ocb sl. no.-m-285 ctr 400/5 of nadkhurkee feeder breaker no-01 and 02 at abocp mine
Read moreof your Industry type