Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Rcc Lining (2025 26) Of Tenu Bokaro Canal From Chain 642.00 To Chain 645.00 Of Right Side Length 300.00 Feet Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
|
| Description |
Emergent Rcc Lining (2025 26) Of Tenu Bokaro Canal From Chain 642.00 To Chain 645.00 Of Right Side Length 300.00 Feet Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_103891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/TDDTenughat/F2-10/2025-26 (Gr no. 18) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 23800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tenughat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139549 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 642.00 to chain 645.00 of right side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 642.00 to chain 645.00 of right side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 350.00 to chain 353.00 of right side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 350.00 to chain 353.00 of right side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 140.00 to chain 143.00 of left side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 140.00 to chain 143.00 of left side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 478.00 to chain 481.00 of left side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 478.00 to chain 481.00 of left side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 350.00 to chain 353.00 of right side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 350.00 to chain 353.00 of right side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 478.00 to chain 481.00 of left side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 478.00 to chain 481.00 of left side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 478.00 to chain 481.00 of left side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent rcc lining (2025-26) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 478.00 to chain 481.00 of left side length 300.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 898.00 to chain 899.50 left side length 150 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat..
Emergent rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 898.00 to chain 899.50 left side length 150 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat..
Read moreEmergent rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 990.00 to chain 991.50 left side length 150 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat..
Emergent rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 990.00 to chain 991.50 left side length 150 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat..
Read moreEmergent rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 964.00 to chain 964.50 right side length 50.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal from chain 964.00 to chain 964.50 right side length 50.00 feet under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreof your Industry type