Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjpr 18/23 24 Restoration To Athagharia Arjunpur Tre On Kochila Left (Construction Of Gravity Retaining Wall)
|
| Description |
Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CDJID_97913_17 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.10 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 25400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Jajpur Irrigation Division, Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjpr-9/23-24 restoration to kochila left embankment from pangata to lokanathpur.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-16/23-24 restoration to kochila left embankment from lokanathpur to gandhighat
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-10/23-24 restoration to ramarakul hasanabad tre on kochila right (construction of c.c. gada)
Construction of c.c. gada
Read moreJjpr-3/23-24 restoration and protection to scoured bank near gandhi smurtipitha on kochila left.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-14/23-24 restoration and protection to scoured bank near gandhi ghata on kochila left.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-10/23-24 restoration to nadigaon falapur tre on kandia left near bamdevpur.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-11/23-24 restoration to bodak tinter tre on baitarani left upstream of amrutamani village.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-13/23-24 restoration to bodak tinter tre on baitarani left from amrutamani to sathibankuda.
Embankment protection
Read moreof your Industry type