Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O L/R Pipal Tiyala To H.B. Ghaloon Balhi
|
| Description |
P/L 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd. 0/330 And P/L Gsb,Wmm And Tarring Between Km. 0/100 To 0/600) Under Otmnp Head
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O L/R Pipal Tiyala to H.B. Ghaloon Balhi |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 19800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreC/o l/r pipal tiyala to h.b. ghaloon balhi and jhamer i/c bridge over sukrala nallah km. 0/0 to 2/0
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/330 and p/l gsb,wmm and tarring between km. 0/100 to 0/600) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o link road from pipal da tiyala to h.b ghalooon balhi jhamer
Rofd 5/7 mtr wide at km 1/060 to 1/435 , c/o r/wall at various rds , edge wall at rd 0/960 to 0/985 , b/wall at rd 0/980 to 0/991 p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/375 to 0/545
Read moreC/o 25.00 mtr span bridge over sukrala nallah on pipal tiyala to harizan basti ghaloon bali jhamer road.
C/o b/wall at rd 0/280 to 0/330 p/l cc pavement at rd 0/170 to 0/300 0/365 to 0/500).(under otmnp head)
Read moreC/o link road from pipal tiyala to harizan basti ghaloon bali jhamer road km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o b/wall at rd 0/960 to 0/975, v-shape drain at rd 0/450 to 0/750 p/l 20mm thick premix carpet at rd 0/450 to 0/600). (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o l/r chhatoli sasan to h.b. ropa rajputtan
F/c in km. 0/500 to 0/750, r/walls at various rds, p/l gsb in km. 0/500 to 0/750 c/o 6.00 mtrs. span rcc slab culvert at rd. 0/550) under scsp head
Read moreC/o l/r chhatoli sasan to h.b. ropa rajputtan
F/c in km. 0/500 to 0/750, r/walls at various rds, p/l gsb in km. 0/500 to 0/750 and c/o 6.00 mtrs. span rcc slab culvert at rd. 0/550) under scsp
Read moreC/o m/t l/r budhwin h.b., dhar via tehsil office km. 0/0 to 0/800
P/l gsb,wmm tarring in km. 0/080 to 0/300, i/c both side edge walls embankments at rd. 0/190 to 0/250) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o m/t l/r budhwin h.b., dhar via tehsil office km. 0/0 to 0/800
P/l gsb,wmm and tarring in km. 0/080 to 0/300, i/c both side edge walls and embankments at rd. 0/190 to 0/250) under otmnp head
Read moreConstruction of 25.00 metre span bridge over sukrala nallah on pipal tiala ghaloon to harizan basti ghaloon balley jhamer road at rd 1/150.
Construction of substructure and superstructure with both side approaches). under otmnp head
Read moreof your Industry type