Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Pipal Da Tiyala To H.B Ghalooon Balhi Jhamer
|
| Description |
Rofd 5/7 Mtr Wide At Km 1/060 To 1/435 , C/O R/Wall At Various Rds , Edge Wall At Rd 0/960 To 0/985 , B/Wall At Rd 0/980 To 0/991 P/L Cement Concrete Pavement At Rd 0/375 To 0/545
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O link road from Pipal Da Tiyala to H.B Ghalooon Balhi Jhamer |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147116 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o l/r pipal tiyala to h.b. ghaloon balhi
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/330 and p/l gsb,wmm and tarring between km. 0/100 to 0/600) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o l/r pipal tiyala to h.b. ghaloon balhi and jhamer i/c bridge over sukrala nallah km. 0/0 to 2/0
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/330 and p/l gsb,wmm and tarring between km. 0/100 to 0/600) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o link road from pipal tiyala to harizan basti ghaloon bali jhamer road km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o b/wall at rd 0/960 to 0/975, v-shape drain at rd 0/450 to 0/750 p/l 20mm thick premix carpet at rd 0/450 to 0/600). (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o 25.00 mtr span bridge over sukrala nallah on pipal tiyala to harizan basti ghaloon bali jhamer road.
C/o b/wall at rd 0/280 to 0/330 p/l cc pavement at rd 0/170 to 0/300 0/365 to 0/500).(under otmnp head)
Read moreC/o link road to h.b kardoh km 0/000 to 2/000
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 1/390 to 1/402.50 and 1/555 to 1/570 v-shape drain at rd 0/00 to 1/300) (under scdp)
Read moreC/o link road to village h.b sarol km 0/00 to 0/800
P/l gsb, wmm from km 0/00 to 0/405, cement concrete pavement at rd 0/405 to 0/800 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/155 to 0/165, r/wall at rd 0/220 to 0/230, 0/260 to 0/274 and 0/550 to 0/560) (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road from kuhar to balhi samadh via dhanotu km 0/00 to 0/750
C/o v-shape drain km 0/00 to 0/375 p/l tarring in km 0/0 to 0/030, 0/045 to 0/090, 0/195 to 0/280 0/310 to 0/375
Read more/o link road from balhi to chuwari 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road from balhi to chuwari 0/00 to 2/00 (sh c/o r/wall at .d 1/325 to 1/353 and laying wbm g-ii and g-iii and m/t at r.d 1/300 to 1/500)
Read moreC/o link road from h.b mahila mandal mandhole to gochkli km 0/00 to 0/600
Sh p/l kharanja stone soling at rd 0/00 to 0/600
Read moreC/o link road from bharan to h.b. madhana via kundan km. 0/0 to 2/890
Formation cutting in between km. 0/0 to 0/210
Read moreof your Industry type