Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3 Lane Flyover At Dubagga Chauraha On Lucknow Hardoi Road In District Lucknow On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3 Lane Flyover At Dubagga Chauraha On Lucknow Hardoi Road In District Lucknow On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPSBC_1132316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/E-Tender/EPC/GM (Lko)/2026 Dt 01.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.46 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2113258 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDesign and construction of underpass on awadh chauraha in district lucknow on epc mode
Design and construction of underpass on awadh chauraha in district lucknow on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of epc mode four lane flyover aligarh
Construction of four lane flyover at quarsi chauraha on aligarh-ramghat road in district aligarh.
Read moreOn occasion of mahakumbh 2025, road safety work on lucknow-kanpur road to hardoi road, hardoi road to sitapur road(sitapur road to awadh chauraha (bhitauli to iim, dubagga, buddheshwar, awadh chauraha) (signage work)
On occasion of mahakumbh 2025, road safety work on lucknow-kanpur road to hardoi road, hardoi road to sitapur road(sitapur road to awadh chauraha (bhitauli to iim, dubagga, buddheshwar, awadh chauraha) (signage work)
Read moreConstruction of 6-lane flyover at satyasai square in indore city (length-746 meter) on epc mode.
Construction of 6-lane flyover at satyasai square in indore city (length-746 meter) on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 6-lane flyover at musakhedi square in indore city (length-780 meter) on epc mode.
Construction of 6-lane flyover at musakhedi square in indore city (length-780 meter) on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane flyover at makroniya square in sagar city (length-882 meter) on epc mode.
Construction of 2-lane flyover at makroniya square in sagar city (length-882 meter) on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type