Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kongad Gp 2025 26 Moolippara Kunnumpuram Raod Maintanance Ward No. 18 Project No. 188/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kongad Gp 2025 26 Moolippara Kunnumpuram Raod&Amp#X0d
Maintanance Ward No. 18 Project No. 188/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/08/AE/LIDEW/KGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1288633 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kilayarukil nayadikkunnu road maintanance ward no.18-project no. 189/26-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26&#x0d kilayarukil nayadikkunnu road maintanance ward no.18-project no. 189/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 anachilli parakkottil road rennovation ward no. 18 -project no. 294/26
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 anachilli parakkottil road&#x0d rennovation ward no. 18 -project no. 294/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 thannikandam kodikannath road concrete ward no. 18-project no. 136/26
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 thannikandam kodikannath road&#x0d concrete ward no. 18-project no. 136/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kilayarukil nagar road concrete ward no . 18-project no 89/26
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kilayarukil nagar road concrete ward no . 18-project no 89/26
Read moreNavaikulam gp prj no 75 kunnumpuram chavarcode road maintanance in ward 18
Navaikulam gp prj&#x0d no 75 kunnumpuram chavarcode&#x0d road maintanance in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 project no.201-parassery moothedath anganvady road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 project no.201-parassery moothedath anganvady road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad g.p 2025-26 project no.187 ward 18-renovation of azhiyannoor mambuzha canal road
Annual plan-kongad g.p 2025-26 project no.187 ward 18-renovation&#x0d of azhiyannoor mambuzha canal&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.103 ward 18-kiliyarukil canal road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.103 ward 18-kiliyarukil canal road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kongad gp 2025- 26,project no.133/26- cherappatta kappilikkund road concrete
Annual plan- kongad gp 2025-&#x0d 26,project no.133/26- cherappatta kappilikkund road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type