Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Overhauling And Safety Device Of 11 Kv 400 Amp Ocb Switch Make Gec Type Kad Sl No M/1043 At Site Job Of Bhutgoria Main Substation Under Hurriladih
|
| Description |
Complete Overhauling And Safety Device Of 11 Kv 400 Amp Ocb Switch Make Gec Type Kad Sl No M/1043 At Site Job Of Bhutgoria Main Substation Under Hurriladih
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_321261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/34 dated-10.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HURRILADIH COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333007 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of ocb 11kv,400amp
For repairing of ocb 11kv, 400amp. make-biecco lawrie sl.no.pb4/12864 at nichitpur substation under sijua area
Read moreFor repairing of 11kv,400amp,ocb switch gear
For repairing of 11kv,400amp,ocb switch gear sl.no.5790 make gec installation at deco camp substation nichitpur colliery.
Read moreFor repairing 250kva,400amp starter and 11kv 800amp ocb
For complete repairing and overhauling of 250kw, 3.3kv 400amp star delta starter make-mine line sl.no.1328 at npc(ii)and repairing of 11kv 800amp ocb make-biecco lowrie installed at deco view point substation of nichitpur colliery.
Read moreCustom bid for services - onsite repairing of 04 nos 11kv 400 or 800a ocb gec make type kad at 11 k
Read more
Repairing of 400amp 11kv ocb of bakarhatta colony under aebsc
Repairing of 400amp 11kv ocb of bakarhatta colony under aebsc
Read moreRepairing of 400amp 11kv ocb with busbar make bico lowrie controlling of t2 of main substation of kocp.
Repairing of 400amp 11kv ocb with busbar make bico lowrie controlling of t2 of main substation of kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing / reconditioning of 3.3kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-rerolled burn, s/n-wnp installed at main substation for controlling of plant 3.3kv grade capacitor bank and 11kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-gec, s/n-sgw-1 both installed at main subs
Complete repairing / reconditioning of 3.3kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-rerolled burn, s/n-wnp installed at main substation for controlling of plant 3.3kv grade capacitor bank and 11kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-gec, s/n-sgw-1 both installed at main subs
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 800a 440v ocb with busbar switch make - gec sl no 314791/2 of hurriladih.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 800a 440v ocb with busbar switch make - gec sl no 314791/2 of hurriladih.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 2 nos control panel a. 11kv, 400amp reyroll burn make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 11kv 002 and3.3kv 400amp ece make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 3.3kv 003 ocb of kugp under hazaribag area
Repairing and reconditioning of 2 nos control panel a. 11kv, 400amp reyroll burn make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 11kv 002 and3.3kv 400amp ece make ocb local sl no kugp ocb 3.3kv 003 ocb of kugp under hazaribag area
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 11kv 400amp biecco lowrie ocb of bastacolla colliery.
Repairing and reconditioning of 11kv 400amp biecco lowrie ocb of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type