Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Onsite Repairing Of 04 Nos 11 Kv 400 Or 800 A Ocb Gec Make Type Kad At 11 K
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3567444 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Complete repairing of 400 amp, 11kv gec make ocb, sl. no.- mhp/ocb/04 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area.
Complete repairing of 400 amp, 11kv gec make ocb, sl. no.- mhp/ocb/04 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb
For complete repairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb sl.no.30/0080 at npc under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amps gec make 11kv ocb (ht switch) at millinium incline shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Repairing of 400 amps gec make 11kv ocb (ht switch) at millinium incline shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Read moreComplete repairing of 800a, 550v, gec make ocb switch of adi colliery under kusunde area
Complete repairing of 800a, 550v, gec make ocb switch of adi colliery under kusunde area
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of 2 nos ocb gec make 400 amp type kad5 11kv of 01 mva transfor
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 2 nos ocb gec make 400 amp type kad5 11kv of 01 mva transfor
Read more
Complete repairing/overhauling of 800a 440v ocb with busbar switch make - gec sl no 314791/2 of hurriladih.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 800a 440v ocb with busbar switch make - gec sl no 314791/2 of hurriladih.
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Complete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Read moreRepairing of 11kv/1200amps ocb make gec switch sl.no.m-2817 type kad for controlling and feeding power to domestic water supply of 4000gpm motor pump of muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv/1200amps ocb make gec switch sl.no.m-2817 type kad for controlling and feeding power to domestic water supply of 4000gpm motor pump of muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type