Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photocopier Paper 210 Mm X 297 Mm A4,Pest Seal Hit Spray Aerosole Spray,Pencil Cell 1.5 V,Paper Napk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4082604 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jitu Enterprise | - | 25-10-2023 23:55:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SANJMAR INDUSTRIES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-10-2023 23:55:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sri Srinivasa Enterprise | - | 26-10-2023 20:58:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 20:05:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANJMAR INDUSTRIES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopier Paper 210 mm x 297 mm A4,Pest Seal Hit Spray Aerosole Spray,Pencil Cell 1.5V,Paper Napk | 41815.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sri Srinivasa Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Photocopier Paper 210 mm x 297 mm A4,Pest Seal Hit Spray Aerosole Spray,Pencil Cell 1.5V,Paper Napk | 49960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopier Paper 210 mm x 297 mm A4,Pest Seal Hit Spray Aerosole Spray,Pencil Cell 1.5V,Paper Napk | 52480.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Jitu Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Photocopier Paper 210 mm x 297 mm A4,Pest Seal Hit Spray Aerosole Spray,Pencil Cell 1.5V,Paper Napk | 57715.00 | L4 |