Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ipb Street Along With Drain From 1) Govind Ram Wali Gali To Dehgaon Wale Hosue. 2) Kalyan Master Ji To Lakhwinder Parshad Wali Gali Tak. In Ward 21 Mc Hodal.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ipb Street Along With Drain From 1) Govind Ram Wali Gali To Dehgaon Wale Hosue. 2) Kalyan Master Ji To Lakhwinder Parshad Wali Gali Tak. In Ward 21 Mc Hodal.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_431048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025599BB645 88B3 4E35 BF3A 23A466892929329ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 46800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hodel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508072 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of ipb street and drain from garhi road to shyam golgappa wala,raghubir dehgaon wali gali,balmiki chaupal to priya parshad chowk,daua bagichi to bhaton ke ghar in ward 15 mc hodal
Construction of ipb street and drain from garhi road to shyam golgappa wala,raghubir dehgaon wali gali,balmiki chaupal to priya parshad chowk,daua bagichi to bhaton ke ghar in ward 15 mc hodal
Read moreP/l inttelocking tiles in sham mandir wali gali near baba moda ji smadh (w. no. 2), pappu sabzi wale wali gali (w no. 8) and surjeet cable wale wali gali (w no. 8) bariwala
P/l inttelocking tiles in sham mandir wali gali near baba moda ji smadh (w. no. 2), pappu sabzi wale wali gali (w no. 8) and surjeet cable wale wali gali (w no. 8) bariwala
Read moreTajganj zone room no. 09 idgah, nagla vasi, dhamendra wali gali, rajput wali gali and gyan parshad gali, c.c. floor construction work by.
Tajganj zone room no. 09 idgah, nagla vasi, dhamendra wali gali, rajput wali gali and gyan parshad gali, c.c. floor construction work by.
Read more(parshad nidhi) constructionof cc road work at pinku gupta wali gali bude baba wali gali kharkhana ward no. 26zone 09
(parshad nidhi) constructionof cc road work at pinku gupta wali gali bude baba wali gali kharkhana ward no. 26zone 09
Read moreW-36 const cc road sp mishra wali gali in govind nagar
W-36 const cc road sp mishra wali gali in govind nagar
Read morePappu sabji wale waligali (w no. 8) and surjeet cable wale wali gali (w no. 8) bariwala
Pappu sabji wale waligali (w no. 8) and surjeet cable wale wali gali (w no. 8) bariwala
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at shree nagar colony shivhari samadhi ke piche wali gali, lal singh secretry wali gali and chandupura wali gali ward no. 23. zone 10. file no. 250/26x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at shree nagar colony shivhari samadhi ke piche wali gali, lal singh secretry wali gali and chandupura wali gali ward no. 23. zone 10. file no. 250/26x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at pancham tomar jain chakki wali gali,raju bhadoriya wali gali,shanti clinic wali gali goverdhan colony ward no.20.zone no.09.file no.551/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at pancham tomar jain chakki wali gali,raju bhadoriya wali gali,shanti clinic wali gali goverdhan colony ward no.20.zone no.09.file no.551/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type