Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tajganj Zone Room No. 09 Idgah, Nagla Vasi, Dhamendra Wali Gali, Rajput Wali Gali And Gyan Parshad Gali, C.C. Floor Construction Work By.
|
| Description |
Tajganj Zone Room No. 09 Idgah, Nagla Vasi, Dhamendra Wali Gali, Rajput Wali Gali And Gyan Parshad Gali, C.C. Floor Construction Work By.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1059977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25-07-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/14-08-2025/16 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 63943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930374 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of toilet located in nagla vasi of zone-3 tajganj room no. 09 idgah.
Repair work of toilet located in nagla vasi of zone-3 tajganj room no. 09 idgah.
Read moreTajganj zone room no. 09 construction of cc (concrete) flooring in nagla vasi, eidgah specifically in sonu wali gali arjun wali gali from pandit doodh wale to sanjay house) and from jagdish place to the chowk
Tajganj zone room no. 09 construction of cc (concrete) flooring in nagla vasi, eidgah specifically in sonu wali gali arjun wali gali from pandit doodh wale to sanjay house) and from jagdish place to the chowk
Read moreLaying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete (cc) flooring in pawan wali gali and ballo wali gali link roads in nagla jassa, sevla jat, tajganj zone, ward no. 04.
Construction of concrete (cc) flooring in pawan wali gali and ballo wali gali link roads in nagla jassa, sevla jat, tajganj zone, ward no. 04.
Read moreDrain and interlocking work in dhruv wali gali and link gali in nagla paima of zone-3 tajganj room no. 29.
Drain and interlocking work in dhruv wali gali and link gali in nagla paima of zone-3 tajganj room no. 29.
Read moreConstruction of cc flooring in the link lanes pawan wali gali and ballo wali gali located in nagla jassa, sevla jat (room no. 04), tajganj zone.
Construction of cc flooring in the link lanes pawan wali gali and ballo wali gali located in nagla jassa, sevla jat (room no. 04), tajganj zone.
Read moreConstruction of cc flooring in pawan wali gali, ballon wali gali and link lanes in nagla jassa located in tajganj zone room no. 04 sewala jat.
Construction of cc flooring in pawan wali gali, ballon wali gali and link lanes in nagla jassa located in tajganj zone room no. 04 sewala jat.
Read moreConstruction work of cc flooring in awali gali, ajit wali gali and link gali in nagla jassa located in tajganj zone room no. 04 sewla jat.
Construction work of cc flooring in awali gali, ajit wali gali and link gali in nagla jassa located in tajganj zone room no. 04 sewla jat.
Read moreZone-3 tajganj room no. 04, cc flooring work in ambedkar vatika wali gali in nagla jassa of sewala jat.
Zone-3 tajganj room no. 04, cc flooring work in ambedkar vatika wali gali in nagla jassa of sewala jat.
Read moreZone-3 tajganj, room no. 49, construction work of cc flooring in hari singh wali gali from nagla bhauja jagner road.
Zone-3 tajganj, room no. 49, construction work of cc flooring in hari singh wali gali from nagla bhauja jagner road.
Read moreof your Industry type