Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mayo Scissors
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5460303 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 19:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Nareshkumar Patel
Department:
Agriculture And Co-operation Department Gujarat
Organisation:
Directorate Of Animal Husbandry
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bos Medicare surgical | Make : BOS MEDICARE SURGICAL Model : MS-08 | 29-10-2024 11:24:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INTERRA COGNITA ID SOLUTION | Make : NA Model : Mayo Scissors | 24-10-2024 15:33:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | LAPROWORLD INSTRUMENT COMPANY | Make : kshama Model : SM-9 | 24-10-2024 09:53:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Laxmi Surgicals | Make : BSI Model : BSI2020 | 29-10-2024 14:42:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S A K SALES CORPORATION | Make : MQUIP Model : MS-S | 23-10-2024 12:10:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | PARAGON PHARMA | Make : kshama Model : SM-9 | 27-10-2024 23:33:20 | N/A | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type