Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs Of Ghat Down Stream Of Vrb On Main Kalda Dy. At Km. 12.110 And Km. 13.680
Description
Repairs Of Ghat Down Stream Of Vrb On Main Kalda Dy. At Km. 12.110 And Km. 13.680
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_838958_16
Reference
Number
09/EE/2023-2024
Tender Fee 177
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place EE, BDGC, BSR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date September 16, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.