Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Tender Announcement: Artificer Works Services For Zone C Area Under Age (I) Cif(r) 🛠️ The E In C Branch Of The Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For A Term Contract To Provide Artificer Works Services For The Zone C Area Under Age (I) Cif(r). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 3, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 12,200 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Requisite Expertise And Experience In Artificer Works Services. Proposals Should Include Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And The Capacity To Deliver Quality Services In Line With The Project's Objectives. Keywords: Artificer Works Services, Term Contract, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Tender, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Term Contract For Artificers Works For Zone C Area Under Age (I) Cif(r)
|
| Description |
Term Contract For Artificers Works For Zone C Area Under Age (I) Cif(r)
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_653409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGE(I)/R-15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGE (I) CIF(R) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=731339 |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Read moreEoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Eoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreTerm contract for artificers works for zone c area under age (i) cif(r)
Term contract for artificers works for zone c area under age (i) cif(r)
Read moreTerm contract for artificers works for zone b area under age (i) cif(r)
Term contract for artificers works for zone b area under age (i) cif(r)
Read moreTerm contract for artificers works for zone b area under age (i) cif(r)
Term contract for artificers works for zone b area under age (i) cif(r)
Read moreTerm contract for artificers works for zone a area of palma garrison under age (i) cif (r).
Term contract for artificers works for zone a area of palma garrison under age (i) cif (r).
Read moreTerm contract for artificer works at zone c area under age (i) cif (r)
Term contract for artificer works at zone c area under age (i) cif (r)
Read moreof your Industry type