Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Spares Required To Maintain Ftrtil Make Air Dryer As Follows: (I) Purge Valve (R1/Ad11 116
Ov) = 02 Nos. (Ii) Drain Valve (R1/Ad11 117 Ov) = 02 Nos. (Iii) Drain Valve Kit, Ftrtil Part No: 790029175 = 10
Nos. (Iv) Purge Valve Kit, Ftrtil Part No: 790029185 = 10 Nos
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106398255 |
|
Reference Number |
IA245090A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106398255/viewNitPdf_4631545.pdf |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of spares required to maintain ftrtil make air dryer as follows:- (i) purge valve (r1/ad11 - 116 ov) = 02 nos. (ii) drain valve (r1/ad11 - 117 ov) = 02 nos. (iii) drain valve kit, ftrtil part no: 790029175 = 10 nos. (iv) purge valve kit, ftrtil part no: 790029185 = 10 nos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares required to maintain ftrtil make air dryer as follows:- (i) purge valve (r1/ad11 - 116 ov) = 02 nos. (ii) drain valve (r1/ad11 - 117 ov) = 02 nos. (iii) drain valve kit, ftrtil part no: 790029175 = 10 nos. (iv) purge valve kit, ftrtil part no: 790029185 = 10 nos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve kit (ad) of ftrtil make air dryer as per ftrtil part no. 790029185 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve kit (ad) ftrtil no 790029185. dlw part no. 11661434 ( rc s.no.9)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve kit for ftrtil air dryer to ftrtil part no 790029185. make :ftrtil or its equivalent make suitable for ftrtil make air dryers.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrain valve kit (ad) ftrtil no. 790029175 or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve kit for ftrtil air dryer to ftrtil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for air dryer drain valve to ftrtil no. 790029175.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve assembly [shorter version] ftrtil pt. no-029100700.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for air dryer drain valve to ftrtil no. 790029175. make: ftrtil or equivalent make suitable for ftrtil make air dryers.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type