Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aqua Jammer Bty,Exch Bty 12 V,Hhsl Bty,Leo Jammer Bty,Dsmd Head Phone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4174603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EDUREAL INC | - | 13-11-2023 19:41:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEBEXY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-11-2023 21:25:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JKIANS | - | 13-11-2023 14:17:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JKIANS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aqua Jammer Bty,Exch Bty 12V,HHSL Bty,Leo Jammer Bty,DSMD Head Phone | 123305.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GEBEXY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aqua Jammer Bty,Exch Bty 12V,HHSL Bty,Leo Jammer Bty,DSMD Head Phone | 127496.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EDUREAL INC (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aqua Jammer Bty,Exch Bty 12V,HHSL Bty,Leo Jammer Bty,DSMD Head Phone | 127498.00 | L3 |