Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aqua Jammer Bty,Exch Bty 12 V,Hhsl Bty,Leo Jammer Bty,Dsmd Head Phone
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4174598
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 05, 2023 23:39
End Date
Expired 15/11/2023

Expired 1023 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EDUREAL INC - 13-11-2023 19:33:18 MSE Qualified
2 GEBEXY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 14-11-2023 21:17:19 MSE Qualified
3 JKIANS - 13-11-2023 14:04:01 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JKIANS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Aqua Jammer Bty,Exch Bty 12V,HHSL Bty,Leo Jammer Bty,DSMD Head Phone 126888.00 L1
2 GEBEXY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Aqua Jammer Bty,Exch Bty 12V,HHSL Bty,Leo Jammer Bty,DSMD Head Phone 131146.00 L2
3 EDUREAL INC (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Aqua Jammer Bty,Exch Bty 12V,HHSL Bty,Leo Jammer Bty,DSMD Head Phone 131248.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise