Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6 Seater Mess Dining Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3890701 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LOKSEVA ONLINE SUVIDHA KENDRA
449990
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COREX TECHNOLOGIES | Make : COREX Model : COREX6SDT Title : COREX SIX SEATER DINING TABLE WITH FIXED CHAIR | 08-09-2023 22:12:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DHAWAJA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table Title : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table | 09-09-2023 07:07:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KALAM KITCHEN EQUIPMENTS | Make : KALAM KITCHEN Model : KALAM KITCHEN Title : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table | 04-09-2023 15:53:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LOKSEVA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table Title : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table | 09-09-2023 06:39:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | LOKSEVA ONLINE SUVIDHA KENDRA | Make : NA Model : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table Title : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table | 09-09-2023 10:25:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Swastik Industrial Corporation | Make : DEVEN Model : 6 SEATER DINING TABLE Title : 6 SEATER DINING TABLE | 08-09-2023 18:12:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Trimurti Engineering Works | Make : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table (Q3) Model : Stainless Steel Dining Table With Fix Chair Title : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table (Q3) | 07-09-2023 19:01:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOKSEVA ONLINE SUVIDHA KENDRA | Item Categories : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table | 449990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LOKSEVA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table | 453000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DHAWAJA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 6 Seater Mess Dining Table | 460000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Seater Mess Dining Table | NA | 6 Seater Mess Dining Table | 10 | ₹ 449990.000 |
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreRunning of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Running of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
Read moreof your Industry type