Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Nh 31 To Ravindra Vishkarma House And Ramprasad Verma Shop To Kuldeep Verma House In Ward No 21 Under Jhumritelaiya Nagar Parishad Koderma
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Nh 31 To Ravindra Vishkarma House And Ramprasad Verma Shop To Kuldeep Verma House In Ward No 21 Under Jhumritelaiya Nagar Parishad Koderma
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDD_83117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JMC/12/2023-24GR-6 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 23100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHUMRITELAIYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111369 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bituminious road from nh-31 via surendra house to master ji house at ward no.-06 under jhumritelaiya nagar parishad.
Construction of bituminious road from nh-31 via surendra house to master ji house at ward no.-06 under jhumritelaiya nagar parishad.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain with slab from rajan saw house to nh-31 road ward no. - 11 under nagar panchayat, koderma
Construction of r.c.c. drain with slab from rajan saw house to nh-31 road ward no. - 11 under nagar panchayat, koderma
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain with slab from sahana road lala babu house to nh-31 road ward no. -09 under nagar panchayat, koderma
Construction of r.c.c drain with slab from sahana road lala babu house to nh-31 road ward no. -09 under nagar panchayat, koderma
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain with slab from sahana road lala babu house to nh-31 road ward no. - 09 under nagar panchayat, koderma
Construction of r.c.c. drain with slab from sahana road lala babu house to nh-31 road ward no. - 09 under nagar panchayat, koderma
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain with slab from sahana road lala babu house to nh-31 road ward no. - 09 under nagar panchayat, koderma
Construction of r.c.c. drain with slab from sahana road lala babu house to nh-31 road ward no. - 09 under nagar panchayat, koderma
Read moreConstruction of road from pradeshi ji house to ratan lal house to via harshdhar yadav house to krishndev modi land in ward no- 27 under jhumritelaiya nagar parishad koderma
Construction of road from pradeshi ji house to ratan lal house to via harshdhar yadav house to krishndev modi land in ward no- 27 under jhumritelaiya nagar parishad koderma
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from bharulal shah to ramprasad gupta house girija pandey house to nalla ward no 31
Construction of rcc drain from bharulal shah to ramprasad gupta house girija pandey house to nalla ward no 31
Read moreConstruction work of drain and cc road from verma ji house to ravindra aggarwal house in ward-16 sanjay nagar surjeet enclave.
Construction work of drain and cc road from verma ji house to ravindra aggarwal house in ward-16 sanjay nagar surjeet enclave.
Read moreConstruction work of covered rcc drain from house of ravindra verma to house of paras baranwal on sikandarpur maniyar road in ward no. 06
Construction work of covered rcc drain from house of ravindra verma to house of paras baranwal on sikandarpur maniyar road in ward no. 06
Read moreRepair and maintenance of koderma meghatari jh bh border section of nh 20 old nh 31 from km 27.700 to km 47.700 in the state of jharkhand
Repair and maintenance of koderma meghatari jh bh border section of nh 20 old nh 31 from km 27.700 to km 47.700 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type