Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Klm Raptor 5618,Kfbu 16192 Lithium Hybrid Battery,1080 P Hd Day Sight Camera,Klm Kat9 Fully Autonomo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3792126
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 04, 2023 22:02
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AUTO HOME27 - 07-09-2023 23:28:47 MII Qualified
2 LUCKY ENTERPRISES - 07-09-2023 23:40:52 MII MSE Qualified
3 PATEL DISTRIBUTORS AND MULTISERVICES - 10-09-2023 00:31:29 MII MSE Qualified
4 Unique Distributors and Multiservices - 10-09-2023 00:19:54 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Unique Distributors and Multiservices(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : KLM Raptor 5618,KFBU 16192 Lithium Hybrid Battery,1080P HD Day Sight Camera,KLM KAT9 FULLY AUTONOMO 916670.00 L1
2 PATEL DISTRIBUTORS AND MULTISERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : KLM Raptor 5618,KFBU 16192 Lithium Hybrid Battery,1080P HD Day Sight Camera,KLM KAT9 FULLY AUTONOMO 1034557.00 L2
3 AUTO HOME27 (MII) Item Categories : KLM Raptor 5618,KFBU 16192 Lithium Hybrid Battery,1080P HD Day Sight Camera,KLM KAT9 FULLY AUTONOMO 1197432.00 L3
4 LUCKY ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : KLM Raptor 5618,KFBU 16192 Lithium Hybrid Battery,1080P HD Day Sight Camera,KLM KAT9 FULLY AUTONOMO 1369206.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise