Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Mei Vave Auto Slack Adjuster Straigt Tata Part No 277842300182,Assy P Stg Pump 90 Bar Rane Dicor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3795299 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOHLI AUTOCOMP PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-08-2023 19:29:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOHLI AUTOCOMP PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MS MEI VAVE AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER STRAIGT TATA PART NO 277842300182,ASSY P STG PUMP 90BAR RANE DICOR | 64042.35 | L1 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type