Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Urgent Procurement Notice For Defence Components 🛠️ The Department Of Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Critical Defence Components: 🔧 Fb397100 Track Rod Assy 🔧 P8377800 Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Straight 160mm Ll10 Splines Mei 🔧 P1 Part Details Not Specified In The Title 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 29, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Adhering To The Stringent Quality Standards Required By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Defence Components, Procurement, Track Rod Assy, Automatic Slack Adjuster, Splines, Ministry Of Defence, Fb397100, P8377800, P1| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fb397100,Track Rod Assy,P8377800,Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Straight 160 Mm Ll10 Splines Mei,P1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5026890 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 08, 2024 14:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation