Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diamond Groove Lagging, 1200 Bw,Diamond Groove Lagging, 800 B. W,Plain Lagging, 1200 B. W,Plain Laggi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4243906 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
OLIVER RUBBER INDUSTRIES LLP
386280
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDA & CO (ENGINEERING) PVT LTD | Make : CHANDA & CO. (ENGG.) PVT. LTD. Model : CHANDA & CO. (ENGG.) PVT. LTD. Title : DIAMOND GROOVE RUBBER LAGGING SHEET | 14-12-2023 10:32:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OLIVER RUBBER INDUSTRIES LLP | Make : OLIVER Model : ORI-D1400 Title : DIAMOND GROOVE LAGGING, 1200BW | 13-12-2023 15:24:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIAMOND GROOVE LAGGING, 1200BW | OLIVER | ORI-D1400 | 20 | ₹ 72280.000 |
| DIAMOND GROOVE LAGGING, 800BW | OLIVER | ORI-D950 | 25 | ₹ 61300.000 |
| PLAIN LAGGING, 1200BW | OLIVER | ORI-P1400 | 50 | ₹ 150550.000 |
| PLAIN LAGGING, 800BW | OLIVER | ORI-P950 | 50 | ₹ 102150.000 |
Diamond groove lagging, 1200bw,diamond groove lagging, 800b. w,plain lagging, 1200 b. w,plain laggi
Read more
1.10111032320 ceramic pulley lagging sheet,2.11216000230 diamond groove type rubber lagging,3.10111
Read more
1.10111032320 ceramic pulley lagging sheet,2.11216000230 diamond groove type rubber lagging,3.10111
Read more
Custom bid for services - lagging with 25mm thick diamond groove rubber sheet of conveyor drive pul
Read more
Custom bid for services - lagging with 12mm thick diamond groove rubber sheet of conveyor pulley of
Read more
Providing n fixing 10-12mm thick diamond cut, deep groove, fire resistant rubber lagging in 52 drums
Providing n fixing 10-12mm thick diamond cut, deep groove, fire resistant rubber lagging in 52 drums
Read moreW brown,hessian c,w kraft,w b unglazed,w w plain,paper w,p w brown,paper w 1189,w proof plain,b swe
Read more
W brown,hessian c,w kraft,w b unglazed,w w plain,paper w,p w brown,paper w 1189,w proof plain,b swe
Read more
Contractual work for fixing of rubber lagging (16mm fire resistance diamond cut and deep groove) of conveyor belt drums at chhatarpur mine no.1 pathakhera area wcl
Contractual work for fixing of rubber lagging (16mm fire resistance diamond cut and deep groove) of conveyor belt drums at chhatarpur mine no.1 pathakhera area wcl
Read moreProviding and fixing of rubber lagging (16 mm, fire resistant, diamond cut and deep groove) on 02 conveyors (drive and driven drum) at tawa mine of pathakhera area.
Providing and fixing of rubber lagging (16 mm, fire resistant, diamond cut and deep groove) on 02 conveyors (drive and driven drum) at tawa mine of pathakhera area.
Read moreof your Industry type