Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Straight Grinder Heavy Duty With Attachments,Professional Air Blower,Jig Saw Portable,Hammer Drill
Description
Organisation Skill Development and Technical Education Department. Odisha | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3626506
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 30, 2023 18:21
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1130 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Nisikanta Sharma
Department: Skill Development And Technical Education Department. Odisha
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JAPP Tech Solutions Make : nebula Model : MEV Title : MEV 04-08-2023 10:23:49 MSE Qualified
2 LECTRONICS Make : NA Model : NA Title : Straight Grinder HEAVY DUTY with attachments 02-08-2023 18:57:52 N/A Qualified
3 MACBULL INDUSTRIES Make : NA Model : NA Title : Straight Grinder HEAVY DUTY with attachments 03-08-2023 14:09:45 N/A Qualified
4 NIRANJANI ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : NA Title : Straight Grinder HEAVY DUTY With Attachments 03-08-2023 22:55:04 N/A Qualified
5 P. C. SOLUTION Make : BOSCH Model : GGS28LCE Title : Straight Grinder HEAVY DUTY with attachments (Q3) 01-08-2023 15:34:57 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise