Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Rehabilitation Works On Various Structures On Hanumangarh To Ratangarh To Kishangarh (Hk 1 And Hk 2) Mega Highway Of Ridcor (Lot 1) In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Repair And Rehabilitation Works On Various Structures On Hanumangarh To Ratangarh To Kishangarh (Hk 1 And Hk 2) Mega Highway Of Ridcor (Lot 1) In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | RIDCOR Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RIDCO_480520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT205 |
| Tender Fee | 7400 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per bid document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=858645 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigid pqc pavement in stretches between ch. km. 4.000 to ch. km. 145.120 along with transition sections to match existing flexible pavement on ratangarh to kishangarh hk-2 road project in rajasthan
Construction of rigid pqc pavement in stretches between ch. km. 4.000 to ch. km. 145.120 along with transition sections to match existing flexible pavement on ratangarh to kishangarh hk-2 road project in rajasthan
Read moreMajor maintenance works (cycle-4) on selected stretches of ratangarh-kishangarh (hk-2) roads in rajasthan (lot-3)
Major maintenance works (cycle-4) on selected stretches of ratangarh-kishangarh (hk-2) roads in rajasthan (lot-3)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on ratangarh-kishangarh (hk-2) road from km 0 to km 103 in rajasthan (lot-5)
Routine maintenance works on ratangarh-kishangarh (hk-2) road from km 0 to km 103 in rajasthan (lot-5)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on ratangarh-kishangarh (hk-2) road from km 103 to km 207 in rajasthan (lot-6)
Routine maintenance works on ratangarh-kishangarh (hk-2) road from km 103 to km 207 in rajasthan (lot-6)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1) road from km 207 to km 307 in rajasthan (lot-3)
Routine maintenance works on hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1) road from km 207 to km 307 in rajasthan (lot-3)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1) road from km 307 to km 407 in rajasthan (lot-4)
Routine maintenance works on hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1) road from km 307 to km 407 in rajasthan (lot-4)
Read moreMajor maintenance works (cycle-4) on following selected stretches - hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1), hanumangarh-sangaria (hs) and arjunsar-pallu (ap) roads in rajasthan (lot-2)
Major maintenance works (cycle-4) on following selected stretches - hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1), hanumangarh-sangaria (hs) and arjunsar-pallu (ap) roads in rajasthan (lot-2)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on following stretches arjunsar-pallu (ap), hanumangarh-sangaria (hs) road in rajasthan (lot-12)
Routine maintenance works on following stretches arjunsar-pallu (ap), hanumangarh-sangaria (hs) road in rajasthan (lot-12)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on following stretches arjunsar-pallu (ap) and hanumangarh-sangaria (hs) road in rajasthan (lot-12)
Routine maintenance works on following stretches arjunsar-pallu (ap) and hanumangarh-sangaria (hs) road in rajasthan (lot-12)
Read moreToll plaza lighting works at various toll plazas situated on mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor/ripl
Toll plaza lighting works at various toll plazas situated on mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor/ripl
Read moreof your Industry type