Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance Works On Ratangarh Kishangarh (Hk 2) Road From Km 103 To Km 207 In Rajasthan (Lot 6)
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance Works On Ratangarh Kishangarh (Hk 2) Road From Km 103 To Km 207 In Rajasthan (Lot 6)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RIDCO_375879_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT486 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RIDCOR HO, Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine maintenance works on ratangarh-kishangarh (hk-2) road from km 0 to km 103 in rajasthan (lot-5)
Routine maintenance works on ratangarh-kishangarh (hk-2) road from km 0 to km 103 in rajasthan (lot-5)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1) road from km 207 to km 307 in rajasthan (lot-3)
Routine maintenance works on hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1) road from km 207 to km 307 in rajasthan (lot-3)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1) road from km 307 to km 407 in rajasthan (lot-4)
Routine maintenance works on hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1) road from km 307 to km 407 in rajasthan (lot-4)
Read moreMajor maintenance works (cycle-4) on selected stretches of ratangarh-kishangarh (hk-2) roads in rajasthan (lot-3)
Major maintenance works (cycle-4) on selected stretches of ratangarh-kishangarh (hk-2) roads in rajasthan (lot-3)
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation works on various structures on hanumangarh to ratangarh to kishangarh (hk-1 and hk-2) mega highway of ridcor (lot-1) in rajasthan
Repair and rehabilitation works on various structures on hanumangarh to ratangarh to kishangarh (hk-1 and hk-2) mega highway of ridcor (lot-1) in rajasthan
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on lalsot-kota (lj-1) from km 0 to 103 road in rajasthan (lot-8)
Routine maintenance works on lalsot-kota (lj-1) from km 0 to 103 road in rajasthan (lot-8)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on lalsot-kota (lj-1) from km 103 to 188 road in rajasthan (lot-9)
Routine maintenance works on lalsot-kota (lj-1) from km 103 to 188 road in rajasthan (lot-9)
Read moreMajor maintenance works (cycle-4) on following selected stretches - hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1), hanumangarh-sangaria (hs) and arjunsar-pallu (ap) roads in rajasthan (lot-2)
Major maintenance works (cycle-4) on following selected stretches - hanumangarh-ratangarh (hk-1), hanumangarh-sangaria (hs) and arjunsar-pallu (ap) roads in rajasthan (lot-2)
Read moreConstruction of rigid pqc pavement in stretches between ch. km. 4.000 to ch. km. 145.120 along with transition sections to match existing flexible pavement on ratangarh to kishangarh hk-2 road project in rajasthan
Construction of rigid pqc pavement in stretches between ch. km. 4.000 to ch. km. 145.120 along with transition sections to match existing flexible pavement on ratangarh to kishangarh hk-2 road project in rajasthan
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on mathura-bharatpur (mb) road in rajasthan (lot-14)
Routine maintenance works on mathura-bharatpur (mb) road in rajasthan (lot-14)
Read moreof your Industry type