Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
107/2021 22/Ee/Phdn/Tdpa Due Date 24/12/2021 Stateplan 2023 24 Maintenance Of Munnar Ib Maintenance Of Inspection Bungalow At Munnar Construction Of New Toilets To The Ib Rooms Ib Painting Separation Of Store Room And Water Proofing Of Section Offic
|
| Description |
Stateplan 2023 24 Maintenance Of Munnar Ib Maintenance Of Inspection Bungalow At Munnar Construction Of New Toilets To The Ib Rooms Ib Painting Separation Of Store Room And Water Proofing Of Section Offic
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KWA_735738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/24-25/EE/PHDN/TDPA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Munnar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178825 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
State plan state plan 2023 24 maintenance of inspection bungalow at munnar construction of new toilets to the ib rooms, ib painting water proofing of ib building construction of balconies for rooms and construction of new room and toilet
State plan state plan 2023 24 maintenance of inspection bungalow at munnar construction&#x0d of new toilets to the ib rooms, ib&#x0d painting water proofing of ib building&#x0d construction of balconies for rooms and construction of new room and toilet
Read moreState plan 2023.24 maintenance of munnarib maintenance of inspection bungalow at munnarconstruction of new toilets to the ib rooms ib painting separation of store room and water proofing of section office ib building general civil work
State plan 2023.24 maintenance of munnarib maintenance of inspection bungalow at munnarconstruction of new toilets to the ib rooms ib painting separation of store room and water proofing of section office ib building general civil work
Read moreExtra work for new inspection bungalow and grade-iv quarter and repairing of existing multi-storey ib at bokakhat under pwrd under golaghat district under sopd(g) for the year 2021-2022
Extra work for new inspection bungalow and grade-iv quarter and repairing of existing multi-storey ib at bokakhat under pwrd under golaghat district under sopd(g) for the year 2021-2022
Read moreof your Industry type