Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Gear Box Assembly Lh Item No. 1,Complete Gear Box Assembly Rh Item No. 2,Complete Chain As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6193194 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreGear box (rh) & gear box (lh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear box (rh) & gear box (lh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear box (rh) & gear box (lh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete gear box assembly model m08229 obgcc1 item no 01,complete gear box assembly model m072212
Read more
Complete gear box assembly model m08229 obgcc1 item no 01,complete gear box assembly model m072212
Read more
Gear box rh & lh for bobyn wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type