Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm/Pro No.1277/25 Construction Of Aasan Smaraka Vayanasala Edakkattuvayal Gp Ward 03 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET132/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187244 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-1277/dp ekm-completion of vanitha kendram above anganavdi 10 in kanjoor gp - electrification
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender annual plan-1277/dp ekm-completion of vanitha kendram above anganavdi 10 in kanjoor gp - electrification
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm pro no.1577/25 construction of valavungal azhakathur sc nagar samrakshanaveli in ward 11- edakkattuvayal gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-varunginchuvadu colony samagravikasanam-dp/ekm/projno 1039/23 24 edakkattuvayal g p general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 2023-24 srankuzhi- aaloorthazham road renovation in ward no. 11 of edakkattuvayal gp-dp ekm 2023-24 srankuzhi-aaloorthazham road renovation in ward no. 11 of edakkattuvayal gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender general-dp ekm- mangalath thazhath dewatering.( pro. no.s1487)-sitc of dewatering. submersible pump at mangalath thazhath ,ward 11 in edakkattuvayal gp under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender retender annual plan-varunginchuvadu colony samagravikasanam-dp/ekm/projno 1039/23 24 edakkattuvayal g p general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan dp ekm 23/24 renovation of ezhippuram kurisu muringanattupara road in ward no. 4 of edakkattuvayal gp dp ekm 1527/23/24 renovation of ezhippuram kurisu muringanattupara road in ward no. 4 of edakkattuvayal gp general civil work
Reffer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type