Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Varunginchuvadu Colony Samagravikasanam Dp/Ekm/Proj No 1039/23 24 Edakkattuvayal G P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET136/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender retender annual plan-varunginchuvadu colony samagravikasanam-dp/ekm/projno 1039/23 24 edakkattuvayal g p general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender annual plan-1133/dp ekm/23- 24/puthenvelikkara mini colony samagravikasanam puthenvelikkara-mini colony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan-st colony side protection work in edakkattuvayal gp-dp/ekm/proj.no 1354/23-24 st colony side protection work in edakkattuvayal gp-general civil work
Reffer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 2023-24 srankuzhi- aaloorthazham road renovation in ward no. 11 of edakkattuvayal gp-dp ekm 2023-24 srankuzhi-aaloorthazham road renovation in ward no. 11 of edakkattuvayal gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm pro.no. 1553 construction of mini community hall at ambethkar colony-dp ekm-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreDp ekm- airapuram colony vanitha vyavasaya kendram.-electrification of airapuram colony vanitha vyavasaya kendram.in ward 6, mazhuvannoor g p under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm/782/2022-23 manayathupeedika pota colony poorthikaranam
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm/782/2022-23 manayathupeedika pota colony poorthikaranam
Refer tender documents
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreof your Industry type