Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Farm Nawadih Bajrangbali To Aadiwasi Tola Via Dasrath Singhs House Madhupur Sima (L 1.850 Km.) Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/14/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Farm Nawadih Bajrangbali To Aadiwasi Tola Via Dasrath Singhs House Madhupur Sima (L 1.850 Km.) Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/14/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120713 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of check dam on nawadih joriya under block - madhupur, dist - deoghar
Construction of check dam on nawadih joriya under block - madhupur, dist - deoghar
Read moreConstruction of check dam on nawadih joriya under block - madhupur, dist - deoghar
Construction of check dam on nawadih joriya under block - madhupur, dist - deoghar
Read moreConstruction of check dam on nawadih mohanpur joriya under block - madhupur, dist - deoghar
Construction of check dam on nawadih mohanpur joriya under block - madhupur, dist - deoghar
Read moreConstruction of road from asna nawadih to dindakoli(length-1.10 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/12/2024-25
Construction of road from asna nawadih to dindakoli(length-1.10 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/12/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from tileya ghatwall tola to aageya aadiwasi tola (l-1.225 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/15/2024-25
Construction of road from tileya ghatwall tola to aageya aadiwasi tola (l-1.225 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/15/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road in village nawadih from masjid to house of imtiyaj, g.p. suggapahari, block madhupur, district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road in village nawadih from masjid to house of imtiyaj, g.p. suggapahari, block madhupur, district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road and guard wall from chandmari marble house to bherwa nawadih nagar parishad sima under madhupur nagar parishad
Construction of bitumen road and guard wall from chandmari marble house to bherwa nawadih nagar parishad sima under madhupur nagar parishad
Read moreConstruction of road from madhupur laharjori mukhya path to khelphadih upto jayanti nadi (length-1.70 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/05/2024-25
Construction of road from madhupur laharjori mukhya path to khelphadih upto jayanti nadi (length-1.70 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/05/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road in ward no. 06 bherwa nawadih from suresh yadav house to chandmari joriya under madhupur municipal, district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road in ward no. 06 bherwa nawadih from suresh yadav house to chandmari joriya under madhupur municipal, district deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type