Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Tileya Ghatwall Tola To Aageya Aadiwasi Tola (L 1.225 Km.Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/15/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Tileya Ghatwall Tola To Aageya Aadiwasi Tola (L 1.225 Km.Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/15/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120714 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from tarabad school rawani tola to ratanpur more via barsatiya laxmaniya (l-5.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/31/2024-25
Construction of road from tarabad school rawani tola to ratanpur more via barsatiya laxmaniya (l-5.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/31/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from pwd path to raksha bhumihar tola upto tumbo yadav tola(length-3.14 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/19/2024-25
Construction of road from pwd path to raksha bhumihar tola upto tumbo yadav tola(length-3.14 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/19/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from chakarma main road to dundhaniya chopa more deoghar bhagalpur main road (l-2.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/32/2024-25
Construction of road from chakarma main road to dundhaniya chopa more deoghar bhagalpur main road (l-2.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/32/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from vikash vidyalaya to palojori market via hatia (l-1.000 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/16/2024-25
Construction of road from vikash vidyalaya to palojori market via hatia (l-1.000 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/16/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from darwe dhamni mukhya path to joriya via jhilua ansari tola (length-1.85 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/07/2024-25
Construction of road from darwe dhamni mukhya path to joriya via jhilua ansari tola (length-1.85 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/07/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from farm nawadih bajrangbali to aadiwasi tola via dasrath singhs house madhupur sima (l-1.850 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/14/2024-25
Construction of road from farm nawadih bajrangbali to aadiwasi tola via dasrath singhs house madhupur sima (l-1.850 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/14/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. path binod bihari chowk hartopa to jabardaha (l-3.800 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/22/2024-25
Construction of road from p.w.d. path binod bihari chowk hartopa to jabardaha (l-3.800 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/22/2024-25
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/03/2024-25, construction of road from main road to aadiwasi tola via barish tanr (l-1.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/03/2024-25, construction of road from main road to aadiwasi tola via barish tanr (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from balba to dumaria nadi seema via khairkhunti pichchhri(length-5.215 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/20/2024-25
Construction of road from balba to dumaria nadi seema via khairkhunti pichchhri(length-5.215 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/20/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from dudhia malik tola to joriya via aadiwasi tola (l-1.500 km.)
Construction of road from dudhia malik tola to joriya via aadiwasi tola (l-1.500 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type