Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Repairing Of Damaged Components Of Electrical Installations At Edsd Bhagwanpur Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Repairing Of Damaged Components Of Electrical Installations At Edsd Bhagwanpur Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL5_82475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2025-26/16 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98295 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work for release of new service connection in nsc head in edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for release of new service connection in nsc head in edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of maintenance and repairing of 33 kv and 11 kv cable and yard due to breakdown under edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of maintenance and repairing of 33 kv and 11 kv cable and yard due to breakdown under edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for release of new service connection in edsd puhana under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for release of new service connection in edsd puhana under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for release of new service connection in edsd puhana under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for release of new service connection in edsd puhana under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for replacement of lt/ht damaged pcc/st pole and providing for ground clearance at various location in edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for replacement of lt/ht damaged pcc/st pole and providing for ground clearance at various location in edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for release of new service connection in nsc head in edsd puhana under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for release of new service connection in nsc head in edsd puhana under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged 33 kv cable in edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged 33 kv cable in edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged 11 kv xlpe cable under edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged 11 kv xlpe cable under edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of different types of cable under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of different types of cable under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type