Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Main Sewerage Line In D/119, Chaffe Street And Shastri Avenue Within Ward 27,Under Dmc.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Main Sewerage Line In D/119, Chaffe Street And Shastri Avenue Within Ward 27,Under Dmc.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_742965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/DRGSW/NIT-52/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49546 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1641859 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of main sewerage line in d/123 and d/119,chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward - 27,under dmc.
Renovation of main sewerage line in d/123 and d/119,chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward - 27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of main sewerage line in d/123 and d/119,chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward -27,under dmc.
Renovation of main sewerage line in d/123 and d/119,chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward -27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of main sewerage line in d/123 and d/119,chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward - 27,under dmc.
Renovation of main sewerage line in d/123 and d/119,chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward - 27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of sewerage line at bidhannagar zonal market, within ward-27,under dmc.
Renovation of sewerage line at bidhannagar zonal market, within ward-27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of main sewerage line in schobee street, within ward-27,under dmc.
Renovation of main sewerage line in schobee street, within ward-27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of sewerage line at bidhannagar zonal market, within ward - 27,under dmc.
Renovation of sewerage line at bidhannagar zonal market, within ward - 27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of main sewerage line in schobee street, within ward-27, under dmc.
Renovation of main sewerage line in schobee street, within ward-27, under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of sewerage line at bidhannagar girls school within ward -27 under dmc.
Renovation of sewerage line at bidhannagar girls school within ward -27 under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of sewerage line in bidhannagar vambey colony within ward no-27,under dmc.
Renovation of sewerage line in bidhannagar vambey colony within ward no-27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of sewerage line in bidhannagar vambey colony s12,13,14,15 within ward-27, under dmc
Renovation of sewerage line in bidhannagar vambey colony s12,13,14,15 within ward-27, under dmc
Read moreof your Industry type