Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Main Sewerage Line In D/123 And D/119,Chaffe Street And Shastri Avenue Within Ward 27,Under Dmc.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Main Sewerage Line In D/123 And D/119,Chaffe Street And Shastri Avenue Within Ward 27,Under Dmc.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_779550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/DRGSW/NIT-52/24-25 (4th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49546 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726919 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of main sewerage line in d/123 and d/119,chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward - 27,under dmc.
Renovation of main sewerage line in d/123 and d/119,chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward - 27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of main sewerage line in d/123 and d/119,chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward -27,under dmc.
Renovation of main sewerage line in d/123 and d/119,chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward -27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of main sewerage line in d/119, chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward -27,under dmc.
Renovation of main sewerage line in d/119, chaffe street and shastri avenue within ward -27,under dmc.
Read moreEnhancement of sewerage network st urigagarin path dmc market muchipara, within ward- 27, under dmc.
Enhancement of sewerage network st urigagarin path dmc market muchipara, within ward- 27, under dmc.
Read moreEnhancement of sewerage network st urigagarin path dmc market muchipara, within ward -27, under dmc.
Enhancement of sewerage network st urigagarin path dmc market muchipara, within ward -27, under dmc.
Read moreRepairing of b.t. road at astronauts avenue, bidhannagar within ward no-27, under dmc.
Repairing of b.t. road at astronauts avenue, bidhannagar within ward no-27, under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of sewerage line at bidhannagar zonal market, within ward-27,under dmc.
Renovation of sewerage line at bidhannagar zonal market, within ward-27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of main sewerage line in schobee street, within ward-27,under dmc.
Renovation of main sewerage line in schobee street, within ward-27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of sewerage line at bidhannagar zonal market, within ward - 27,under dmc.
Renovation of sewerage line at bidhannagar zonal market, within ward - 27,under dmc.
Read moreRenovation of main sewerage line in schobee street, within ward-27, under dmc.
Renovation of main sewerage line in schobee street, within ward-27, under dmc.
Read moreof your Industry type