Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Bifercation Of 33 Kv Khedawda Line In Sstd Scheme On Semi Turn Key Mode
|
| Description |
Estimate For Bifercation Of 33 Kv Khedawda Line In Sstd Scheme On Semi Turn Key Mode
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPKV_321591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/MDS/511/3868/20-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE STC MANDSAUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreEstimate for bifercation of 33 kv khedawda line in sstd scheme on semi turn key mode
Estimate for bifercation of 33 kv khedawda line in sstd scheme on &#x0d semi turn key mode&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for add 3.15 mva with 1 no. 11 kv bay at khedawda 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23on semi turn key mode
Estimate for add 3.15 mva with 1 no. 11 kv bay at khedawda 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23on semi turn key mode
Read moreEstimate for add 3.15 mva with 1 no. 11 kv bay at khedawda 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23on semi turn key mode
Estimate for add 3.15 mva with 1 no. 11 kv bay at khedawda &#x0d 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23on semi turn key mode&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of kushalgarh irr hatnara ss 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23 on semi turn key mode
Estimate for bifurcation of kushalgarh irr hatnara ss 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23 on semi turn key mode
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of kushalgarh irr hatnara ss 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23 on semi turn key mode
Estimate for &#x0d bifurcation of &#x0d kushalgarh irr &#x0d hatnara ss 33/11 kv &#x0d ss sstd 2023-23 on &#x0d semi turn key mode
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv pachawar line on semi turn key basis in dist. mathura
Construction of 33 kv pachawar line on semi turn key basis in dist. mathura&#x0d
Read moreIncreasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation chhahi dist.-varanasi on semi turn-key basis.
Increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation chhahi dist.-varanasi on semi turn-key basis.
Read moreEstimate for bifercation, creatation 0.2 km new 11 kv feeder frm 33 11 kv ss devrikalan. devrikalan dc
Estimate for bifercation, creatation 0.2 km new 11 kv feeder frm 33 11 kv ss devrikalan. devrikalan dc
Read moreof your Industry type