Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Add 3.15 Mva With 1 No. 11 Kv Bay At Khedawda 33/11 Kv Ss Sstd 2023 23on Semi Turn Key Mode
|
| Description |
Estimate For Add 3.15 Mva With 1 No. 11 Kv Bay At Khedawda 33/11 Kv Ss Sstd 2023 23on Semi Turn Key Mode
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPKV_321613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/MDS/513/3870/20-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE STC MANDSAUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstimate for add 3.15 mva with 1 no. 11 kv bay at khedawda 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23on semi turn key mode
Estimate for add 3.15 mva with 1 no. 11 kv bay at khedawda &#x0d 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23on semi turn key mode&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for bifercation of 33 kv khedawda line in sstd scheme on semi turn key mode
Estimate for bifercation of 33 kv khedawda line in sstd scheme on semi turn key mode
Read moreEstimate for bifercation of 33 kv khedawda line in sstd scheme on semi turn key mode
Estimate for bifercation of 33 kv khedawda line in sstd scheme on &#x0d semi turn key mode&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for framed for 3.15 mva add power transformer at 33/11 kv sanjeet grid under sanjeet dc under sstd scheme fy 2024-25
Estimate for framed for 3.15 mva add power transformer at 33/11 kv sanjeet grid under sanjeet dc under sstd scheme fy 2024-25
Read moreSupply of 33/11 kv, 3.15 mva power transformers
Supply of 33/11 kv, 3.15 mva power transformers as per technical specification of tn-2100
Read moreSupply of 33/11 kv 3.15 mva power transformer
Supply of 33/11 kv 3.15 mva power transformer as per technical specification of tn-1981
Read moreSupply of 33/11 kv 3.15 mva power transformer
Supply of 33/11 kv 3.15 mva power transformer as per the specification of tn-1933
Read moreof your Industry type