Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Qtr No.12/120 At Lakhimata Colony And 26/245 At Shanti Colony Under Lakhimata Group Of Mines.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Qtr No.12/120 At Lakhimata Colony And 26/245 At Shanti Colony Under Lakhimata Group Of Mines.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_318687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/304 Dt. 05.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimata Group |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330476 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of qtr. no. 15/140 at lakhimata colony 26/247 at shanti colony and 17/170 at khoodia 3 no. colony under lakhimata colliery
Repairing of qtr. no. 15/140 at lakhimata colony 26/247 at shanti colony and 17/170 at khoodia 3 no. colony under lakhimata colliery
 
Read moreRepairing of qtr no.11/115, 116 at kalimati colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr no.11/115, 116 at kalimati colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of pipe line from khoodia pond to shanti colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of pipe line from khoodia pond to shanti colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of qtr. no.13/97,14/106,15/115,17/131 at chanch colony central pool under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr. no.13/97,14/106,15/115,17/131 at chanch colony central pool under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of qtr no.25/211 and 16/144 at mehtadih colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr no.25/211 and 16/144 at mehtadih colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of switch room at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery, lakhimata group.
Repairing of switch room at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery, lakhimata group.
Read moreRepairing of madarsa at lakhimata colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of madarsa at lakhimata colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of qtr. no. 6/66 at kalimati colony and nhs dhora, krishna chouhan at lakhimata colony and repair of septic tank at raja colony 2/13, 2/14 under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr. no. 6/66 at kalimati colony and nhs dhora, krishna chouhan at lakhimata colony and repair of septic tank at raja colony 2/13, 2/14 under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Construction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Construction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreof your Industry type