Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Range Forest Office Sfd Wani At Wani In Wani Sfd Range, Yavatmal Social Forestry Division, Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Range Forest Office Sfd Wani At Wani In Wani Sfd Range, Yavatmal Social Forestry Division, Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Social Forestry Maharashtra State Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_1079383_3 |
|
Reference Number |
etender 05/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 52940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Divisional Forest Officer, SFD, Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973437 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction of range forest office sfd ner at ner in ner sfd range, yavatmal social forestry division, yavatmal
Construction of range forest office sfd ner at ner in ner sfd range, yavatmal social forestry division, yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of range forest office sfd digras at arni in digras sfd range, yavatmal social forestry division, yavatmal
Construction of range forest office sfd digras at arni in digras sfd range, yavatmal social forestry division, yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of range forest office sfd ralegaon at ralegaon in ralegaon sfd range, yavatmal social forestry division, yavatmal
Construction of range forest office sfd ralegaon at ralegaon in ralegaon sfd range, yavatmal social forestry division, yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of range forest office sfd ghatanji at ghatanji in ghatanji sfd range, yavatmal social forestry division, yavatmal
Construction of range forest office sfd ghatanji at ghatanji in ghatanji sfd range, yavatmal social forestry division, yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type