Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattukkottai Municipality Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Kon Palayam Road 106023 R147 , Housing Unit Park Rear Side Road 106020 R237 , Mayilpalaiyam Inner 106013 R096 In Pattukkottai Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Kon Palayam Road 106023 R147 , Housing Unit Park Rear Side Road 106020 R237 , Mayilpalaiyam Inner 106013 R096 In Pattukkottai Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_560540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PATTUKKOTTAI MUNICIPALITY -KNMT 2025-26- SWD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATTUKKOTTAI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=669453 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water drain in ward 13 lnb back side road in pattukkottai municipality
Construction of storm water drain in ward 13 lnb back side road in pattukkottai municipality
Read morePattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water drain in ward no 07 kasankulam market inner side
Pattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water drain in ward no 07 kasankulam market inner side
Read morePattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water drain in ward 13 puthu market eastern side pattukkottai municipality
Construction of storm water drain in ward 13 puthu market eastern side pattukkottai municipality
Read morePattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water drain in sms avenue road 106032r188 pattukkottai municipality
Pattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water drain in sms avenue road 106032r188 pattukkottai municipality
Read morePattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water drain in ward 08 maruthu street road in pattukkottai municipality
Pattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water drain in ward 08 maruthu street road in pattukkottai municipality
Read morePattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water and cc road in ward 05 mariyamman kovil near pattukkottai municipality
Construction of storm water and cc road in ward 05 mariyamman kovil near pattukkottai municipality
Read morePattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water and cc road in ward 05 mariyamman kovil near pattukkottai municipality
Construction of storm water and cc road in ward 05 mariyamman kovil near pattukkottai municipality
Read morePattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water drain and culvert at ward 10 mayilpalayam cross road in pattukkottai municipality
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at ward 10 mayilpalayam cross road in pattukkottai municipality
Read morePattukkottai municipality -construction of storm water drain in ward no 16 bakiyam nagar pattukkottai municipality
Pattukkottai municipality -construction of storm water drain in ward no 16 bakiyam nagar pattukkottai municipality
Read morePattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water drain and culvert in ward no 30 gandhi nagar cross road pattukkottai municipality
Pattukkottai municipality - construction of storm water drain and culvert in ward no 30 gandhi nagar cross road pattukkottai municipality
Read moreof your Industry type