Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality Pro. No.718/25 Construction Of Drain At Parakkulam Road In Ward No.16 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Parakkulam Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_751744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
718/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220821 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25)-pro. no 592/25-maliyekkal road new tarring ,parakkulam road retarring -division 30-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25)-pro. maliyekkal road new tarring ,parakkulam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality-pro. no-633-well renovation works-division 32-general civil work
Well renovation works
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro .no.150/25 shala lane road renovation-in ward no.16-general civil work
Retaring and berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 205- 26 pro. no.212/26-gandhigram - mariyamman kovil road renovation works to ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 205-&#x0d 26 pro. no.212/26-gandhigram -&#x0d mariyamman kovil road renovation works to&#x0d ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.649/24. irinjalakuda municipality.-chirathindu road re tarring in ward-11.-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 46/26-construction of women welfare centre-ward 29-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 46/26-construction of&#x0d women welfare centre-ward 29-irinjalakuda&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/irinjalakuda municipality/pro no 683/25-public well maintenance in ward 4-general civil work
Public well maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro. no.649/25 kothakulam road drain constriction-ward 14-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro. no.51/26-maintenance works at gov veterinary polyclinic -general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro. no.51/26-maintenance works at gov&#x0d veterinary polyclinic -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type