Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sewer Line In The Existing Sewerage System Of Cuttack City In The Uncovered And Newly Construction Area In Zone 01, Bidanasi.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sewer Line In The Existing Sewerage System Of Cuttack City In The Uncovered And Newly Construction Area In Zone 01, Bidanasi.
|
| Organisation | WATCO Bhubaneswar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WSDC_115095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM-WATCO-Sewerage-04/2025-26 dtd.02.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545053 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of building for shishupalana kendra in kalaburagi city.
Construction of building for shishupalana kendra in kalaburagi city.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Read moreContinuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreProviding basic infrastructure facilities and supplying essential materials to the newly sanctioned hostels of the department of backward classes welfare of yelburga assembly constituency in koppal district.
Providing basic infrastructure facilities and supplying essential materials to the newly sanctioned hostels of the department of backward classes welfare of yelburga assembly constituency in koppal district.
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreof your Industry type