Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:22021) Diltiazem Sr 90 Mg Tab
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79073561 |
|
Reference Number |
BZAMS2425115 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/79073561/viewNitPdf_4809032.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read more(ph no.:22021) diltiazem sr 90 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:22021) diltiazem sr 90 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:22021) diltiazem sr 90 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:22021) diltiazem sr 90 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:22021) diltiazem sr 90 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:22021) diltiazem sr 90 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:22021) diltiazem sr 90 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:22021) diltiazem sr 90 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type