Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Bhadai Awc( Centre Code 81) At Bhagra Mulgram Gp Under Monteswar Block ,Fund Paray Samadhan Vii (2023 2024)
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bhadai Awc( Centre Code 81) At Bhagra Mulgram Gp Under Monteswar Block ,Fund Paray Samadhan Vii (2023 2024)
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE BURDWAN | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMB_646413_16 |
|
Reference Number |
MON/BDO/eNIT_08/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MONTESWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1393035 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of mousa paschimpara awc (centre code-247) at denur gp under monteswar block ,fund-paray samadhan vii (2023-2024) (2nd call)
Repairing of mousa paschimpara awc (centre code-247) at denur gp under monteswar block ,fund-paray samadhan vii (2023-2024) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from bhagra ssk school towards rafik sk house at bhagra of bhagra-mulgram g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity . fund- 15th fc (tied) (2024-2025)
Construction of pucca drain from bhagra ssk school towards rafik sk house at bhagra of bhagra-mulgram g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity . fund- 15th fc (tied) (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of 1 unit of platform and soak well with silt chamber of existing tube-well within bhadai imis village of bhagra-mulgram gram panchayat under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- sbm(g)
Construction of 1 unit of platform and soak well with silt chamber of existing tube-well within bhadai imis village of bhagra-mulgram gram panchayat under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of one dining hall at sijna ujna panchapara high school (school code-19251903402) of bhagra-mulgram gp under monteswar dev.block fund- ridf xxx
Construction of one dining hall at sijna ujna panchapara high school (school code-19251903402) of bhagra-mulgram gp under monteswar dev.block &#x0d fund- ridf xxx
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bhagra motor masters house towards mukul sahebs house at bhagra of bhagra mulgram g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity. fund- 15th fc (un tied) (2023-2024)
Construction of concrete road from bhagra motor masters house towards mukul sahebs house at bhagra of bhagra mulgram g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity. fund- 15th fc (un tied) (2023-2024)
Read moreRe construction icds awc-19343450912 under mathurapur-ii dev. block under the paray samadhan schemes
Re construction icds awc-19343450912 under mathurapur-ii dev. block under the paray samadhan schemes
Read moreConstruction of a bituminous road from fazalpur pwd road to ujna calvert via bhagra at ujna of bhagra mulgram g.p. under monteswar panchayet samity, purba bardhaman
Construction of a bituminous road from fazalpur pwd road to ujna calvert via bhagra at ujna of bhagra mulgram g.p. under monteswar panchayet samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreGrey water management and collection infrastructure from ramichas house towards kaisar sks house at bhagra of bhagra mulgram g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity fund- 15th fc (tied) (2023-2024)
Grey water management and collection infrastructure from ramichas house towards kaisar sks house at bhagra of bhagra mulgram g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity fund- 15th fc (tied) (2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of toilet at monteswar gaddar par awc icds code 19335370311 under monteswar gp within monteswar development block
Construction of toilet at monteswar gaddar par awc icds code 19335370311 under monteswar gp within monteswar development block
Read moreConstruction of 2 unit of platform and soak well with silt chamber of existing tube-well within mulgram imis village of bhagra-mulgram gram panchayat under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- sbm(g)
Construction of 2 unit of platform and soak well with silt chamber of existing tube-well within mulgram imis village of bhagra-mulgram gram panchayat under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- sbm(g)
Read moreof your Industry type