Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Icds Awc 19343450912 Under Mathurapur Ii Dev. Block Under The Paray Samadhan Schemes
|
| Description |
Re Construction Icds Awc 19343450912 Under Mathurapur Ii Dev. Block Under The Paray Samadhan Schemes
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_643613_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/MPUR-II PS/18/E.O./Paray Samadhan /NIT/2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIGHIR PAAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1460760 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and renovation of satapati daxin awc centre no 99 under kalna ii development block purba bardhaman fund paray samadhan phase viii
Repairing and renovation of satapati daxin awc centre no 99 under kalna ii development block purba bardhaman fund paray samadhan phase viii
Read moreAmader para amader samadhan schemes of 196 - beleghata f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block
Amader para amader samadhan schemes of 196 - beleghata f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block
Read moreRepairing of bhadai awc( centre code-81) at bhagra- mulgram gp under monteswar block ,fund-paray samadhan vii (2023-2024)
Repairing of bhadai awc( centre code-81) at bhagra- mulgram gp under monteswar block ,fund-paray samadhan vii (2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of awc no 310-at sarberia icds centre (19343460224) under mathurapur-i block
Construction of awc no 310-at sarberia icds centre (19343460224) under mathurapur-i block
Read moreAmader para amader samadhan schemes of booth no 281 - singi f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block
Amader para amader samadhan schemes of booth no 281 - singi f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block
Read moreRepairing of 5(five) nos anganwadi centres at raghujote awc (19327120818), ketugaburjote awc (19327120909), west belgachi awc (19327121018), manjha te awc (19327121022) and manjha te 8 no. line awc under paray samadhan fund
Repairing of 5(five) nos anganwadi centres at raghujote awc (19327120818), ketugaburjote awc (19327120909), west belgachi awc (19327121018), manjha te awc (19327121022) and manjha te 8 no. line awc (19327121023) under maniram - paray samadhan fund
Read moreAmader para amader samadhan schemes of booth no- 252 - auria f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block (retender)
Amader para amader samadhan schemes of booth no- 252 - auria f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block (retender)
Read moreConstruction of awc at murakhali icds (awc no 19343040106) under jurisdiction of basanti dev block
Construction of awc at murakhali icds (awc no 19343040106) under jurisdiction of basanti dev block
Read moreRepairing of mousa paschimpara awc (centre code-247) at denur gp under monteswar block ,fund-paray samadhan vii (2023-2024) (2nd call)
Repairing of mousa paschimpara awc (centre code-247) at denur gp under monteswar block ,fund-paray samadhan vii (2023-2024) (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type