Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thread Sewing Nylon Blue 40 Heavy Duty (Length 1500 Mtrs. In A Reel) To Is: 4229/92.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106269862 |
|
Reference Number |
79241034 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106269862/viewNitPdf_4484100.pdf |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sewing thread nylon no 40, blue colour, for industrial use. each reel having 1500 mtrs length threads.make -modi thread/madura thread or unique thread or similar to is: 4229/92.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon sewing thread of colour shade blue-315 of bhore (reel of approximate length 3000 meters each) specification no: is :- 4229 -92,66,var l2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon sewing thread of colour shade blue-315 of bhore (reel of approximate length 3000 meters each) specification no: is :- 4229 -92,66,var l2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon sewing thread foraerospace purposes, white varietyl2(23texx3) , specis: 4229: 1992 amd-i, ref
Read more
Nylon sewing thread of colour shade blue etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThread sewing nylon 66, h1 yellow,thread sewing nylon 66 h4 ud,thread sewing nylon 66, h1 og,thread
Read more
of your Industry type