Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uk Kit,Slave Cyl Assy,Head Lamp,Ram Assy,Master Cyl,Shackle Pin,King Pin Bearing,Slave Cl Kit,Maste
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5282823 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LSPL MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-08-2024 13:20:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | - | 17-08-2024 12:48:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR | - | 17-08-2024 13:45:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LSPL MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UK KIT,SLAVE CYL ASSY,HEAD LAMP,RAM ASSY,MASTER CYL,SHACKLE PIN,KING PIN BEARING,SLAVE CL KIT,MASTE | 41737.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UK KIT,SLAVE CYL ASSY,HEAD LAMP,RAM ASSY,MASTER CYL,SHACKLE PIN,KING PIN BEARING,SLAVE CL KIT,MASTE | 42624.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UK KIT,SLAVE CYL ASSY,HEAD LAMP,RAM ASSY,MASTER CYL,SHACKLE PIN,KING PIN BEARING,SLAVE CL KIT,MASTE | 43953.00 | L3 |