Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixing Arrangement Of Stainless Steel Du [Fixing Arrangement Of Stainless Steel Dust Bin Assembly To Rdso Drg. No. Cg 13031 Alt.Nil, Along With All Sub Components (1) Ss Dust Bin Assembly To Rdso Drg. No. Cg 13021 Alt.1 (2) Fixing Bracket Assembly To Rdso Drg. No. Cg 13029, Alt.Nil (3) Ss Dust Bin Seat To Rdso Drg. No. Cg 13030 Alt.Nil (4) Fixing Bracket To Rdso Drg. No. Cg 13032 Alt.Nil. Material To Grade Ss 304.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106512375 |
|
Reference Number |
30241780A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106512375/viewNitPdf_4758670.pdf |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 17:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFixing arrangement of stainless steel dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13031 alt.nil, along with all sub components (1) ss dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13021 alt.1 (2) fixing bracket assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13029, alt.nil (3) ss dust bin seat to rdso drg. no. cg-13030 alt.nil (4) fixing bracket to rdso drg. no. cg-13032 alt.nil. material to grade-ss 304.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixing arrangement of stainless steel dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13031 alt.nil, along with all sub components (1) ss dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13021 alt.1 (2) fixing bracket assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13029, alt.nil (3) ss dust bin seat to rdso drg. no. cg-13030 alt.nil (4) fixing bracket to rdso drg. no. cg-13032 alt.nil. material to grade-ss 304.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixing arrangement of stainless steel dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13031 alt.nil, along with all sub components (1) ss dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13021 alt.1 (2) fixing bracket assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13029, alt.nil (3) ss dust bin seat to rdso drg. no. cg-13030 alt.nil (4) fixing bracket to rdso drg. no. cg-13032 alt.nil. material to grade-ss 304.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixing arrangement of stainless steel dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13031 alt.nil, along with all sub components (1) ss dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13021 alt.1 (2) fixing bracket assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13029, alt.nil (3) ss dust bin seat to rdso drg. no. cg-13030 alt.nil (4) fixing bracket to rdso drg. no. cg-13032 alt.nil. material to grade-ss 304.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixing arrangement of stainless steel dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13031 alt.nil, along with all sub components (1) ss dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13021 alt.1 (2) fixing bracket assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13029, alt.nil (3) ss dust bin seat to rdso drg. no. cg-13030 alt.nil (4) fixing bracket to rdso drg. no. cg-13032 alt.nil. material to grade-ss 304.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixing arrangement of stainless steel du [fixing arrangement of stainless steel dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13031 alt.nil, along with all sub components (1) ss dust bin assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13021 alt.1 (2) fixing bracket assembly to rdso drg. no. cg-13029, alt.nil (3) ss dust bin seat to rdso drg. no. cg-13030 alt.nil (4) fixing bracket to rdso drg. no. cg-13032 alt.nil. material to grade-ss 304.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified water pump seal assembly to drg. no. rdso/sk.dp-3839 alt.nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection moulded silent block for centre pivot arrgt. to rdso drg. no. cg-k7121 alt.nil and rdso spec.no. rdso/2007/cg-06 with amndt. no-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection moulded silent block for centre pivot arrgt. to rdso drg. no. cg-k7121 alt.nil and rdso spec. no. rdso/2007/cg-06 with amndt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type