Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Noticeboard Displays & Server,Digital Noticeboard Displays & Server,Erect/Install, Test&Com
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/286805 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOURABH ENGINEERS & GRAPHICS (INDIA) | Item Categories : DIGITAL NOTICEBOARD DISPLAYS & SERVER,DIGITAL NOTICEBOARD DISPLAYS & SERVER,ERECT/INSTALL, TEST&COM | 966000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MISHA INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : DIGITAL NOTICEBOARD DISPLAYS & SERVER,DIGITAL NOTICEBOARD DISPLAYS & SERVER,ERECT/INSTALL, TEST&COM | 1000000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOLDEN RATIO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : DIGITAL NOTICEBOARD DISPLAYS & SERVER,DIGITAL NOTICEBOARD DISPLAYS & SERVER,ERECT/INSTALL, TEST&COM | 2346680.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | ARYAN E-SOFT PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : DIGITAL NOTICEBOARD DISPLAYS & SERVER,DIGITAL NOTICEBOARD DISPLAYS & SERVER,ERECT/INSTALL, TEST&COM | 2629728.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Furnace hearth shell stress monitoring,erect/install, test&commission,hearth stress monitoring syst
Read more
8415255693,8490902094,8499300521,hydrostatic test,8415253144,8415251313,8415254354,8415257013,erect
Read more
Install cloud server system
Install cloud server system at administrative building with amc for one year period, at egra municipality
Read moreConcession to supply, install, test,
Concession to supply, install, test, 
 commission (sitc) and operate automated vehicle parking management system 
 collection of parking fees and excess time fees rights deoghar airport limited
 deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type